Athletic Schedule

Recent

Click here to view the full 2019-2020 fall schedule.
Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Oct 5, '19 5:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Loss - 39-19 iCal
Oct 5, '19 4:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 5, '19 4:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's, Winsor Away, St. Paul's Win - DA 26 , SPS 29 DA 29, Winsor 28 iCal
Oct 5, '19 4:15 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 3-1 iCal
Oct 5, '19 6:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Loss - 1-4 iCal
Oct 5, '19 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Westminster Away, Westminster Tie - 2-2 iCal
Oct 5, '19 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Monson, Wilbraham Away, Wilbraham Win - 1-0 iCal
Oct 5, '19 4:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 1-0 iCal
Oct 5, '19 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 2-0 iCal
Oct 5, '19 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Cushing Academy Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Oct 5, '19 4:15 pm Volleyball: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 5, '19 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 5, '19 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Loss - 0-2 iCal
Oct 5, '19 3:45 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Hopkins Away, Hopkins Win - DA 10 HOP 9 iCal
Oct 5, '19 3:30 pm Football: Varsity
Worcester Academy Away, Worcester Academy Win iCal
Oct 4, '19 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
PVPA Away Tie - 0-0 iCal
Oct 4, '19 4:15 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Frontier Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 4, '19 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Frontier Home Loss - 0-4 iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Williston Away Tie - 0-0 iCal
Oct 2, '19 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 2-1 iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:30 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Eagle Hill School Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 2, '19 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 9-0 iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:45 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Berkshire School Away Loss - 0-2 iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:45 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Berkshire School Away Loss - 0-1 iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Bement Home Loss - 0-4 iCal
Oct 2, '19 4:45 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 5-9 iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 30-0 iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 2, '19 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
NMH Home Loss - 0-2 iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 9-8 iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 28, '19 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Kent Avon, Away, Kent Win - 2-0 iCal
Sep 28, '19 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Suffield Away, Suffield Win - 2-1 iCal
Sep 28, '19 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Sep 28, '19 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret School Away Loss - 0-2 iCal
Sep 28, '19 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Kent Avon, Away, Kent Win - 4-1 iCal
Sep 28, '19 4:00 pm Football: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 20-27 OT iCal
Sep 28, '19 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Pomfret School Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Sep 28, '19 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Sep 28, '19 3:00 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster 3rd iCal
Sep 28, '19 2:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster 7th iCal
Sep 28, '19 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Cardigan Mountain School Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Sep 28, '19 1:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. John's Away Win - 6-3 iCal
Sep 28, '19 12:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
St. John's Away Tie - 6-6 iCal
Sep 27, '19 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Frontier Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 27, '19 5:15 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Miss Hall's Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 27, '19 5:15 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Miss Hall's Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 27, '19 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Thirds
Frontier Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 25, '19 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Eaglebrook Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Sep 25, '19 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Milton Academy Away Win - 3-2 iCal
Sep 25, '19 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Sep 25, '19 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 0-1 iCal
Sep 25, '19 3:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Taft Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Sep 25, '19 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 0-3 iCal
Sep 25, '19 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
NMH Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Sep 25, '19 3:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Tie - 6-6 iCal
Sep 25, '19 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Hampshire Regional Away Tie - 1-1 iCal
Sep 25, '19 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Tie - 10-10 iCal
Sep 25, '19 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 0-3 iCal
Sep 25, '19 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Loomis Away, Loomis Tie - 1-1 iCal
Sep 25, '19 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Home Loss - 6-15 iCal